Investment Visa Requirements

How much money does one need to invest to qualify for an investment visa? Brad says one must invest $500,000 in a high targeted economic development zone which causes the employment of 10 workers over two-years. Watch Brad Show Live Monday through Friday from5:30-7:30 p.m. EST., on www.facebook.com/BradShowLive. Come for the immigration, stay for the fun. Law Offices of Spar Bernstein CALL 1-800-529-5465 IF IN THE USA! CALL 1-212-227-8933 FROM ANYWHERE IN THE WORLD! 225 Broadway, 5th FL New York, New York 10007 www.lawsb.com Attorney Advertisement. Prior successful results do not guarantee a similar outcome.