International No: 1-212-227-8933
CALL US FOR HELP NOW: 1-800-LAW-LINK | 1-800-529-5465
facebookyoutubetwitterinstagramrss feed

Eligibility of Becoming A Citizen and Is There A Waiver for 245-I

Brad Bernstein answers immigration questions about: -My mother file for me and I became a permanent in February of 2009, when would I be eligible to become a citizen? -Is there a waiver for 245-I?